VF AzerCredit Launched Online Payment Service
NBCO VF AzerCredit LLC, in cooperation with AzeriCard processing center, has launched the service for online payment of credits to ensure easy repayment.
In order to benefit from the service customers should press ONLINE PAYMENT on VF AzerCredit’s website or follow to the page ONLINE PAYMENT > Bank Services > AzərKredit on AzeriCard’s website. This services is accessible from computers, tablets and smartphones when they are connected to the internet. A customer should know his/her account number with AzerCredit and have a plastic card issued by any bank.
Through this service customers will be able to make payments timely and reliably within 24 hours a day from any place, with no need to visit AzerCredit’s office. Meanwhile, it will be possible to repay USD loans with plastic cards issued in AZN.
Online Payment Guide is available on this link.
VF AzerCredit strives to continuously improve the quality of its products and services.