VF AzerCredit Invites Students to Internship Program
VF AzerCredit announces a 3-month internship program for university students so that they could spend their holidays usefully. University alumni and senior students, who are willing to spend their summer holidays productively through acquiring new skills and know-how to integrate into rapidly growing competitive labor market, benefitting from international experience and developing professional qualifications inside a friendly and flexible team, can apply by 31 May 2015  to join the Marketing and Product Development, Human Resources and Administrative departments as interns.
The following link will provide you with profound information about the terms of application: .
The ones having successfully completed the internship program will be provided with relevant certificates, as well as will have a chance to become a part of the Organization taking advantages of the offered vacancies, like in case of Gulnar Bayramova and Turana Asadova – once interns and now the staff members of VF AzerCredit family. Their success story available on: